DIEVERSPORTIEF.NL

Wandel- en hardloopevenementen in het Drents Friese Woud

sporten

Brinkloop 22-08-2023

8e KLOK SANIDRONE BRINKLOOP DIEVER DIEVER 22-08-2023  
10 km          
1e Folkert Visser Burgum 27 1e mse 00:36:23
2e Sander van de Vegte Zwolle 49 1e m40 00:48:40
3e Sander Boeve s-Heerenbroek 49 2e m40 00:50:12
4e Lucas De Weerd Orlova-Lutyne 68 1e m60 00:54:45
5e Albert Zijlstra Elsloo 72 1e m70 00:51:23
6e Frank Lewis Steenwijk 71 2e m70 00:59:42
7e Henk Kemper De Bult 72 m70 00:00:00
           
7½ km          
1e Nathan Berenschot Smilde 54 1e m50 00:43:58
           
5 km          
1 Joeri Gorter Oosterwolde 29 1e mse 00;19;42
2 Niels Fennema Kollum 21 2e mse 00;20;27
3 Andres Faber Beilen 35 3e mse 00:20:44
4 Robert Brussee Nunspeet 27 4e mse 00:21:33
5 Sierk Spits Zutphen 59 1e m50 00:22:06
6 Piet Paaltjens Franeker 48 1e m40 00:23:02
7 Paul de Vries Beilen 52 2e m50 00:23:02
8 Tsjetty Visser Burgum 26 1e vse 00:23:16
9 Lucas Krol Wittelte 24 5e mse 00:23:21
10 Jan Willem Molen Donkerbroek 50 3e m50 00:23:26
11 Gerrie van Barneveld Assen 59 4e m50 00:23:30
12 Herman Gruppen Havelte 60 1e m60 00:23:37
13 Martin van Riesen Hoogeveen 55 5e m50 00:23:37
14 Henk Tigelaar Smilde 58 6e m50 00:23:37
15 Guus Hoekstra Donkerbroek 50 7e m50 00:24:36
16 Gert Brussee Nunspeet 59 8e m50 00:24:46
17 Sytze Westerveen Appelscha 38 6e mse 00:24:52
18 Daan v d Bosch Balkbrug 46 2e m40 00:24:59
19 Eric Zoet Oosterdorp 45 3e m40 00:25:13
20 Jannes Bouwmeester Beilen 69 2e m60 00:25:41
21 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 48 4e m40 00:25:50
22 Roelof van Goor Diever 44 5e m40 00:25:55
23 Jessica Geltink Balkbrug 56 1e v55 00:26:00
24 Alex Schonewille Hoogeveen 55 9e m50 00:26:24
25 Ron Otten Dwingeloo 55 10e m50 00:27:16
26 Egbert Geertsma Groningen 62 3e m60 00:27:32
27 Michael Schever Ruinen 33 7e mse 00:28:15
28 Piet Kerstholt Groningen 76 1e m70 00:29:24
29 Peter Eerland Diever 38 8e mse 00:29:30
30 Ben Eerland Diever 9 1e jun 00:29:30
31 Greet Dekker Zaandam 69 1e v65 00:29:40
32 Klaas van Kalsbeek Scharnegoutum 56 11e m50 00:30:46
33 Maarten van Rooijen Diever 51 12e m50 00:33:25
           
2½ km          
1e Bente Daleman Dwingeloo 10 1e vjun 00:11:16
2e Jelte Boeve s-Heerenbroek 9 1e mjun 00:13:31
3e Amir Zwiers Dwingeloo 8 2e mju 00:13:33
4e Jayden Greefhorst Dwingeloo 13 3e mjun 00:15:24
5e Josefien van Goor Diever 10 2e vjun 00:15:35
6e Arno Greefhorst Dwingeloo 43 4e mjun 00:15:35
7e Mees van Goor Diever 7 5e mjun 00:16:33
           

Contact

Algemene vragen:
dieversportief@outlook.com

Bankgegevens:

NL25 RABO 0313.7245.71
BIC-code: Rabonl2u
t.n.v. Sport Promotie Diever

© 2018 Sport Promotie Diever

Webdesign: Valksites - St.-Annaparochie