2½ km. | |||
1e | Aaron Snitjer | Edinburgh | 0.10.32 |
2e | Bente Daleman | Dwingeloo | 0.11.03 |
3e | Jantine Ruiterkamp | Diever | 0.14.55 |
4e | Suze v.Goor | Diever | 0.14.56 |
5 km | |||
1e | Folkert Visser | Burgum | 0.17.55 |
2e | Ryan Snijer | Edinburgh | 0.18.19 |
3e | Erik v.Deelen | Assen | 0.18.29 |
4e | Jordy Stam | Meppel | 0.18.29 |
5e | Rob v.d.Graaf | Hoogeveen | 0.18.38 |
6e | Dieter Knoek | Meppel | 0.19.50 |
7e | Sanne Scheltes | Assen | 0.19.52 |
8e | Andres Faber | Beilen | 0.20.39 |
9e | Alco Sybrandy | Meppel | 0.20.41 |
10e | Sierk Spits | Zutphen | 0.21.00 |
11e | Natascha Kruid | Meppel | 0.21.38 |
12e | Thomas Janssen | Groningen | 0.21.56 |
13e | Gerrie v.Barneveld | Assen | 0.23.16 |
14e | Francois Haverschmidt | Grijpskerk | 0.23.19 |
15e | Paul de Vries | Beilen | 0.23.19 |
16e | Martin v.Riesen | Hoogeveen | 0.23.33 |
17e | Tsjetty Visser | Burgum | 0.23.37 |
18e | Herman Gruppen | Havelte | 0.23.40 |
19e | Eric Zoet | Nunspeet | 0.23.46 |
20e | Ismail Egal | Beilen | 0.23.53 |
21e | Sytze Westerveen | Appelscha | 0.23.58 |
22e | Eline de Haan | Meppel | 0.24.01 |
23e | Gert Brussee | Nunspeet | 0.24.10 |
24e | Guus Hoekstra | Donkerbroek | 0.24.18 |
25e | George de Roo | Dwingeloo | 0.24.30 |
26e | Margriet v.d.Zwan | Wijster | 0.25.08 |
27e | Jels Kramer | Appelscha | 0.25.12 |
28e | Geert Woltjer | Wijster | 0.25.40 |
29e | Erik Rijnders | Vroomshoop | 0.26.14 |
30e | Jeroen Sntjer | Edinburgh | 0.26.26 |
31e | Martin op de Weegh | Assen | 0.28.25 |
32e | Jan Willem | Donkerbroek | 0.28.44 |
33e | Daan Woltinge | Appelscha | 0.30.07 |
34e | Eline de Jong | Apeldoorn | 0.30.41 |
35e | Johann de Jong | Apeldoorn | 0.30.41 |
36e | Klaartje Verhagen | Oude Willem | 0.31.38 |
37e | Marjolein v.Tiggelen | Diever | 0.31.52 |
38e | Kyra Cuperus | Burgum | 0.32.29 |
39e | Gerard Keizer | Appelscha | 0.34.47 |
40e | Evert Dijkstra | Appelscha | 0.38.37 |
41e | Henk Tigelaar | Smilde | 0.38.41 |
42e | Berend poelarends | Staphorst | 0.99.99 |
10 km. | |||
1e | Theo Trul | Assen | 0.39.45 |
2e | Henk Veenstra | Gorredijk | 0.42.40 |
3e | Henk Wierda | Assen | 0.43.43 |
4e | Eelco de Groot | Assen | 0.45.48 |
5e | Wim Lammers | Bleskengraaf | 0.52.44 |
6e | Astrid Veldhuizen | Hijken | 0.55.40 |
7e | Jurgen Corts | Almere | 0.57.00 |
8e | Marieke Corts | Almere | 1.04.05 |
9e | Arie Kamman | Hoogeveen | 0.99.99 |